Departamentos

DEPARTAMENTO JEFE/A DE DEPARTAMENTO PROFESORADO
MATEMÁTICAS
Programación
Justo Pérez Pérez Germán Delgado Morales
Alián Rodríguez Ledesma
José Andrés Rodríguez Martín
Manuel Ruiz Ramos
BIOLOGÍA
Programación
M.ª del Carmen Morón Ruíz Ana Hidalgo Cabrera
Mª Elena Pérez Negrín
Inés de los Ríos Díaz
FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
Programación
Beatriz de las Casas Rodríguez Angel L. Campos López
Alicia Fernández del Castillo
TECNOLOGÍA
Programación
Blog
Antonio J. Rodríguez Pulido Mª Candelaria Adrián de Ganzo
Ana C. González González
ECONOMÍA
Programación
Carmen Dolores Delgado Cairós
FORMACIÓN Y ORIENTACIÓN LABORAL
Programación
M.ª Hortensia Morales Delgado
RELIGIÓN
Programación
Benjamín Rodríguez Fariña
EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
Programación
Mariola Lorenzo Pérez Elena Cruz Fraga
Emilio García Hernández
Carlos F. Herrera Valentín
FILOSOFÍA
Programación
Herminia Cejas Padrón
GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA
Programación
Acidalia Rodríguez Hernández Pilar Morín Pérez
Raquel Pérez Brito
Yolanda Valverde Rodríguez
MÚSICA
Programación
Raquel Quintana Aguiar
LENGUA CASTELLANA
Programación
Mª Teresa Darias Martín Laura E. Guillama Rojas
M.ª Candelaria Hernández González
Victoria Hernández González
Jesús A. Rodríguez García
Carlos Socas Jiménez
LATÍN
Programación
Alicia M. García García
GRIEGO
Programación
Pascual Molina Barreto
FRANCÉS
Programación
Blog
Bella Álvarez Reyes Asdrúbal Guerra Melián
INGLÉS
Programación
Blog
Sabina Rodríguez Amador Blanca Acosta González
Esther Díaz González
Isabel Fernández García
Miguel A. Hernández Martín
Érica Luis Fariña
DIBUJO
Programación
Patricia León Rodríguez Delio Pérez Díaz Llanos
SERVICIOS SOCIO-CULTURALES Y A LA COMUNIDAD
Programación
Lucía Alonso Rodríguez Carlos Acosta González
Macarena Afonso Martín
M.ª Jesús Arrocha Hernández
Cristina Pérez Pérez
Nuria Verdés Padrón
PROCEDIMIENTOS SANITARIOS
Programación
Carmen Rosa Melián Morales
ORIENTACIÓN
Programación
Carmen Díaz Suárez Mª Candelaria Dorta Dorta
Mª de Abona García Rodríguez
Izaskun Guerequiz Larrocea
Mª Soledad Suárez Álvarez